Condos
163 Desert Willow Ln Mesquite NV 89027 $ 199,000.00
163 Desert Willow Ln Mesquite NV 89027
$ 199,000.00Looking for a beautfiul move-in ready condo in The Springs – Fabulous ammenities – Pool – Spa, Clubhouse. Welcome to 163 Desert Willow # B. Balcony off the living room. Spacious floor plan offers open concept licing within the center of the residence. Kitchen showcases a large center island, perfect for food preparation. Kitchen is […]
103 Desert Willow Ln Mesquite NV 89027 $ 229,900.00
103 Desert Willow Ln Mesquite NV 89027
$ 229,900.00Welcome to your perfect Mesquite getaway and investment opportunity! This beautifully furnished, one story turnkey condo is completely move-in ready and thoughtfully set up as a successful short-term rental right down to the fun game room that guests will love. Whether you’re looking for an income-producing vacation rental, a second home, or a full-time residence, […]
378 Colleen Ct Mesquite NV 89027 $ 209,000.00
378 Colleen Ct Mesquite NV 89027
$ 209,000.00Enjoy quiet, easy living in this beautifully updated second-story condo in Mesquite. This larger floorplan offers added space and privacy, with no neighbors above and a peaceful setting. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint throughout, upgraded LVP flooring in the main living areas, and brand new carpet in the bedrooms.The kitchen has been fully refreshed with […]
722 Turtleback Rd Mesquite NV 89027 $ 170,000.00
722 Turtleback Rd Mesquite NV 89027
$ 170,000.00Experience premier Golf Course Living in Mesquite, NV with this fully furnished condo located directly on the beautiful Oasis Palmer Golf Course. Enjoy breathtaking views of the golf course and Virgin Valley Mountains from two outdoor patios, perfect for relaxing and taking in the desert scenery. This spacious condo includes an oversized detached 1-car garage […]
931 Mesquite Springs Dr #101 Mesquite NV 89027 $ 185,000.00
931 Mesquite Springs Dr #101 Mesquite NV 89027
$ 185,000.00Don’t miss out on this great Condo close to covered parking and close to the second swimming pool! Located on the ground floor. Covered patio is tiled. Bright and welcoming this two bedroom condo features a great room with Dining, Kitchen and Living Room! It’s a end unit located close to the owner’s covered parking […]
477 Mesa Blvd Mesquite NV 89027 $ 230,000.00
477 Mesa Blvd Mesquite NV 89027
$ 230,000.00Beautifully updated condo in a prime location within the community-just steps from the pool! This desirable ground-level unit offers convenience and comfort with a patio featuring a pull-down sun shade, perfect for relaxing outdoors year-round. Inside, you’ll find a rare kitchen island-one of the few units in the complex to offer this feature-creating extra space […]
100 Pulsipher Ln Mesquite NV 89027 $ 101,900.00
100 Pulsipher Ln Mesquite NV 89027
$ 101,900.00MAIN LEVEL – STUDIO CONDO FOR SALE. Great location with convenient main-level access- making it easy to bring in groceries and everyday essentials. This well-maintained 335 sq ft studio condo is fully turnkey and ready for immediate occupancy. The community offers an onsite laundry facility, plus fantastic amenities including a swimming pool and hot tub-perfect […]
517 Mesquite Blvd Mesquite NV 89027 $ 169,000.00
517 Mesquite Blvd Mesquite NV 89027
$ 169,000.00This condo in the gated community of Sandstone comes with a 286 sq ft garage in a great location. Notice the peaceful feel at the back of the community before entering your large covered balcony that is a private extension of your home. Enjoy the mesa & city views from the windows of both bedrooms. […]
890 Kitty Hawk Dr Mesquite NV 89027 $ 235,000.00
890 Kitty Hawk Dr Mesquite NV 89027
$ 235,000.00Discover easy desert living in this ground-floor 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Mesquite, Nevada located in the desirable Hawk Ridge community. This move-in ready condo offers a smart, low-maintenance layout with no stairs, making it ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, winter retreat, or investment property. Enjoy an open living area, spacious bedrooms, […]
724 Hardy Way Mesquite NV 89027 $ 224,900.00
724 Hardy Way Mesquite NV 89027
$ 224,900.00Welcome to Enchantment, one of Mesquite’s most desirable resort-style condo communities. This move-in-ready upstairs condo offers the perfect low-maintenance “lock-and-leave” lifestyle ideal for full-time living, a winter retreat, vacation home, or investment property. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint, new carpet, engineered laminate flooring, updated appliances, upgraded plumbing shut-offs, and a new GE washing machine, creating […]