Condos
731 Ocotillo Mesquite NV 89027 $ 227,000.00
731 Ocotillo Mesquite NV 89027
$ 227,000.00Looking for a beautiful move-in ready condo in The Springs – Fabulous ammentities – Pool, Spa, Clubhouse. Welcome to 731 Ocotillo Lane # B. Brand new Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring in the kitchen, bathrooms and laundry room. Brand new carpeting in the living room and both bedrooms. Great south facing patio. Overlooking the community park […]
338 Colleen Ct Mesquite NV 89027 $ 215,000.00
338 Colleen Ct Mesquite NV 89027
$ 215,000.00FULLY FURNISHED Immaculate 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in the Falls Hillside Villas Community! Condo is located on the second floor where you can relax and enjoy the view of the beautiful open common area from your Covered Patio. Upon Entering you will be impressed with the Stunning Laminate Flooring throughout the main traffic areas […]
105 Shade Tree Ln Mesquite NV 89027 $ 239,900.00
105 Shade Tree Ln Mesquite NV 89027
$ 239,900.00Enjoy easy living in this beautifully single-level, first floor condo featuring 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom, Fully Furnished and move in ready. The open layout has beautiful wood looking floors with a comfortable living area that flows into the kitchen. Both bedrooms are nicely sized and the convenience of ground level access means no stairs. This […]
517 W Mesquite Blvd Mesquite NV 89027 $ 205,000.00
517 W Mesquite Blvd Mesquite NV 89027
$ 205,000.00Move-in ready main-level condo with a fully covered patio, just steps from the community pool. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home has been extensively updated throughout and comes partially furnished with all brand-new appliances included. A brand-new A/C unit ensures year-round comfort. Great perks include a covered carport parking spot, and it’s located in a gated community […]
319 Haley Way Mesquite NV 88027 $ 234,800.00
319 Haley Way Mesquite NV 88027
$ 234,800.00Are you looking for lots of sunshine and outdoor living in a small town with close proximity to Las Vegas, NV and Saint George, UT? Look no further than this turn-key 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home complete with furnishings, dual balconies & Incredible VIEWS! Experience carefree, resort-style living in this meticulously cared-for in-demand home. This […]
656 Mountain Ridge Mesquite NV 89027 $ 275,000.00
656 Mountain Ridge Mesquite NV 89027
$ 275,000.00Step into this beautifully updated, fully furnished home that blends modern comfort with thoughtful design. Enjoy year-round comfort with a new HVAC system (2022) and energy-efficient dual-paned windows. The upgraded epoxy pebbled patio floor creates an inviting outdoor space, perfect for relaxation and gatherings. The primary bathroom features a stylish new shower. Step outside to […]
890 Kitty Hawk Dr Mesquite NV 89027 $ 243,000.00
890 Kitty Hawk Dr Mesquite NV 89027
$ 243,000.00Don’t miss out on 890 Kitty Hawk Drive #2523. This condo at Hawkridge offers 2 bedrooms and a bathroom on the main floor and another bedroom and bathroom upstairs. The main floor offers an open layout with vaulted ceilings, a dining area right off the kitchen, and 2 bedrooms, each with carpet and their own […]
890 Kitty Hawk Mesquite NV 89027 $ 228,000.00
890 Kitty Hawk Mesquite NV 89027
$ 228,000.00Immaculate main level 2 bed, 2 bath turnkey condo. Excellently maintained, is currently used as short term VRBO rental. Granite countertops, hardwood cabinets, updated flooring. All furnishings will be included, fully turn-key. Located above and just a short walking distance of Marilyn Park. Hawk Ridge has a beautiful outdoor pool, spa and clubhouse. Additional RV/boat […]
555 Highland Dr Mesquite NV 89027 $ 120,000.00
555 Highland Dr Mesquite NV 89027
$ 120,000.00VACATION RENTALS ALLOWED! This Lovely 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom fully furnished, turnkey Condo is located in Highland Estates. Condo is situated in a highly sought after location on the 3rd floor. Super nice Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout. Tastefully decorated. Amazing property complete with 2 swimming pools, 1 that is heated year round. Hot tub, […]
834 Mesquite Springs Dr Mesquite NV 89027 $ 172,000.00
834 Mesquite Springs Dr Mesquite NV 89027
$ 172,000.00Simply move right in and start enjoying the lifestyle! Lovingly maintained by the original owners and gently used seasonally as a snowbird retreat. Secure upper-level condo offering comfort, privacy, and scenic mountain views. Lightly lived in and exceptionally well cared for, it presents a fantastic opportunity whether you’re looking for a full-time residence, vacation get-away […]